Berthon Gauntlet information
classic ocean racing yachts

Nausikaa

  Current owner:  
  Location:       
  Year built:     1939
  Build number:   550
  First owner:    
  Size:           8 tons
  Previous names: 

Boat location

Nausikaa is featured alongside Saluki in an article about Gauntlets in Classic Boat.