Berthon Gauntlet information
classic ocean racing yachts

Greengage

  Current owner:  
  Location:       Rosehearty, Scotland
  Year built:     1935
  Build number:   482
  First owner:    H G May
  Size:           12 tons
  Previous names: 

Boat location

Reported March 2012 in Rosehearty, Scotland.