Berthon Gauntlet information
classic ocean racing yachts

Cloud-in-the-Sun

  Current owner:  
  Location:       Canada
  Year built:     1947
  Build number:   802
  First owner:    Hon Clive Pearson
  Size:           14 tons
  Previous names: 

Boat location

Was registered until 2008 in Canada.